Opposition Records

Opposition Records

PosClubPWDLFAGD
1Newcastle Blue Star FC1061325196
2Newcastle Chemfica66001257
3Wallington9522291910
4Alnwick Town641117107
5Gateshead Rutherford AFC8404913-4
6Blyth Spartans Reserves431019316
7Killingworth FC 4310936
8Burradon and New Fordley4301945
9Prudhoe YC63031013-3
10Whitley Bay Reserves83051421-7
11Blyth Town62221011-1
12Newcastle Independent FC32101459
13Percy Main Amateurs62131016-6
14AFC Killingworth2200945
15AFC Newbiggin3201954
16Haltwhistle Jubilee52031012-2
17Ponteland United71241419-5
18Stockton West End2110844
19AFC New Fordley2110303
20Cramlington United4112880
21Seghill3111550
22Bedlington FC51131113-2
23Wideopen4112414-10
24Hebburn Town Reserves1100716
25Sunderland RCA1100404
26Boldon CA1100523
27Shildon Railway2101532
28Coundon & Leeholme2101541
28Darlington Railway Athletic2101541
30Shankhouse1100321
31Durham Corinthians FC1100211
32Seaton Burn2101550
33Forest Hall Celtic210123-1
34Gosforth Bohemians310246-2
34Wallsend BC210146-2
36Willington Quay Saints310247-3
37Spittal Rovers210136-3
38Whitburn Athletic310229-7
39Blyth FC3102313-10
40Cullercoats7106925-16
41Whitley Bay SC2020770
42Annfield Plain1010220
42Newcastle Blue Star U231010220
42Newcastle East End FC1010220
42Rothbury FC1010220
46Darlington Town1010110
46FC Hartlepool1010110
46South Moor Juniors1010110
49Newcastle University A301257-2
50Newcastle Benfield Reserves201126-4
51North Shields Athletic F.C.4013614-8
52Hetton Juniors0000000
57Deerness Valley Youth100134-1
58Blyth Rangers100112-1
59Gateshead Stonetrough100124-2
60West Auckland Town Reserves100113-2
61Wear Valley100102-2
62North Shields Athletic200236-3
62Shankhouse F C200236-3
64Coundon Cons100103-3
64Hebburn Reyrolle100103-3
64North Sunderland F.C.100103-3
64Wallsend Community200203-3
68Durham City Reserves100105-5
68Washington FC100105-5
70Coxhoe Athletic100117-6
71Forest Hall200218-7
72Hebburn u23s3003614-8
73Red Row Welfare3003213-11
74Hexham3003112-11
75Newcastle East End2002316-13
76Felling Magpies3003318-15
77Gateshead Redheugh3003326-23
78Seaton Delaval AFC7007637-31
Share This Page Now